Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Membrane To Drg No 6 W. 8.363. 012 In Finished Condition To Gsf Sk No Tf 004 As Per Dc (I) No 37271
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5161440 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARTIN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : MEMBRANE Title : MEMBRANE TO CQA(A) DRAWING NO. BW 8.363. 012 DC 37271-A DT. 08-11-10 (Q3) | 16-07-2024 11:47:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARTIN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEMBRANE TO DRG NO 6W. 8.363. 012 IN FINISHED CONDITION TO GSF SK NO TF-004 AS PER DC (I) NO 37271- | 80886.40 | L1 |