Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of Pacca Path L Road To Abhi Kumar W.No. 3
|
| Description |
Constt. Of Pacca Path L Road To Abhi Kumar W.No. 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221936_72 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 54 REW Rajouri of 2023 Dated 17-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW DIV RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreConstt. of pacca path l road to abhi kumar w.no. 3
Constt. of pacca path l road to abhi kumar w.no. 3
Read moreConstt. of pacca path l road to kamal kishore w.no. 3
Constt. of pacca path l road to kamal kishore w.no. 3
Read moreof your Industry type