Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24, So337/24 Payyanagadi Panampalam Road Patch Work (Near Panampalam Bridge )In Ward No.13,19 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24, So337/24 Payyanagadi Panampalam Road Patch Work (Near Panampalam Bridge )In Ward No.13,19 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602094_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/13092023/Etndr/2023-24/per |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, so337/24 payyanagadi panampalam road patch work (near panampalam bridge )in ward no.13,19 at tirur municipality
Road retarring
Read moreKiifb- panampalam bridge -pwd003-09 -construction of panampalam bridge across tirur puzha in malappuram district -balance works -general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan 2023-24, s0094/24 kott jumua masjid t road retarring at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan 2023-24, s0094/24 kott jumua masjid t road retarring at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan - 22/23-24, effluent treatment plant at slaughter house in tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan - 22/23-24, effluent treatment plant at slaughter house in tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan 2023-24, s0360/24 kurukkankunnu road side concreting in ward 19 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan 2023-24, s0360/24 kurukkankunnu road side concreting in ward 19 at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan 2023-24, s005/24 improvement of pottathapadi mangatiri road in ward 29,30,31 at tirur municipality
Road work
Read moreRetender - annual plan 2023-24,so328/24 construction anganwadi building cn 36 at ward 5 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan 2023-24,so328/24 construction anganwadi building cn 36 at ward 5 at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type