Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Ajit Deb House To Bsf Border Gate During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Patch Grouting,Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Palasiding , Surface Drain Etc.(L 500.00 Mtr)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Ajit Deb House To Bsf Border Gate During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Patch Grouting,Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Palasiding , Surface Drain Etc.(L 500.00 Mtr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R and B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 45354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62571 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of different roads under lefunga r.d block during the year 2025-26 / sh patch grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,palasiding , surface drain etc.
Maintenance of different roads under lefunga r.d block during the year 2025-26 / sh patch grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,palasiding , surface drain etc.
Read moreFdr of the road from rangapania to veluarchar during the year 2024-25 sh wbm 3, grouting, patch carpeting etc.
Fdr of the road from rangapania to veluarchar during the year 2024-25 sh wbm 3, grouting, patch carpeting etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Maintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from sonaram road to kapali para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , cd etc.(l-500.00 mtr)
Maintenance of road from sonaram road to kapali para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , cd etc.(l-500.00 mtr)
Read moreMaintenance of road from airan chowmuhani to dighalia bazar during the year 2023-24/sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, wbm_ii, carpeting etc.(l-3.30km)
Maintenance of road from airan chowmuhani to dighalia bazar during the year 2023-24/sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, wbm_ii, carpeting etc.(l-3.30km)
Read more1. maintenance of road from barabaiya bailey bridge to 156 bn. bsf camp (l 2.50 km) /sh- patch repairing, patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating etc
1. maintenance of road from barabaiya bailey bridge to 156 bn. bsf camp (l 2.50 km) /sh- patch repairing, patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating etc
Read moreMaintenance of road from birmohan chowmuhani to mohanpur abhicharan roa during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc (l-0.80 km)
Maintenance of road from birmohan chowmuhani to mohanpur abhicharan roa during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc (l-0.80 km)
Read moreMaintenance of different pwd roads under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh shelmac, patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, palasiding and other allied work. (gr i)
Maintenance of different pwd roads under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh shelmac, patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, palasiding and other allied work. (gr i)
Read moreMaintenance of road from jago debbarma house at birmohan to mokam para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-500.00 m)
Maintenance of road from jago debbarma house at birmohan to mokam para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting patch soling etc.(l-500.00 m)
Read moreMaintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Maintenance of road from adc park to debsing para via naba sardar para under khumulwng sub division pwd(r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh construction of cd (1x1), patch grouting, patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch carpeting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Read moreof your Industry type