Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Different Roads Under Lefunga R.D Block During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Patch Grouting,Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Palasiding , Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Different Roads Under Lefunga R.D Block During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Patch Grouting,Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Palasiding , Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62635 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Maintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Read moreFdr mtc. of different roads under jatanbari sub-division sh-soling,wbm,patch re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,surface drains etc. during the year 2023-24.
Fdr mtc. of different roads under jatanbari sub-division sh-soling,wbm,patch re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,surface drains etc. during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of road from ajit deb house to bsf border gate during the year 2025-26 / sh patch grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,palasiding , surface drain etc.(l-500.00 mtr)
Maintenance of road from ajit deb house to bsf border gate during the year 2025-26 / sh patch grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,palasiding , surface drain etc.(l-500.00 mtr)
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga bazar to dyan mara during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-1.00 km) /gr-i
Maintenance of road from lefunga bazar to dyan mara during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-1.00 km) /gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from abhicharan lefunga road to nishan para during the year 2025-26 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-1.07 km)
Maintenance of road from abhicharan lefunga road to nishan para during the year 2025-26 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-1.07 km)
Read moreMaintenance of different pwd roads under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh shelmac, patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, palasiding and other allied work. (gr i)
Maintenance of different pwd roads under khumulwng sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh shelmac, patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, palasiding and other allied work. (gr i)
Read moreFdr_maintenance of roa during the year 2024_25_maintenance of different roads under amc ward no 6 under construction sub_division_iii_sh_ patch soling, patch grouting, wbm, carpeting and other allied works.
Fdr_maintenance of roa during the year 2024_25_maintenance of different roads under amc ward no 6 under construction sub_division_iii_sh_ patch soling, patch grouting, wbm, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMaintenance of road during the year 2024_25_maintenance of different roads under amc ward no 11 and 12(part) _sh_ patch soling, patch grouting, wbm, carpeting and other allied works.
Maintenance of road during the year 2024_25_maintenance of different roads under amc ward no 11 and 12(part) _sh_ patch soling, patch grouting, wbm, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreFdr_maintenance of road during the year 2025_26_maintenance of different roads under amc ward no 5, 7 and 8 _sh_ patch soling, patch grouting, wbm, carpeting and other allied works.
Fdr_maintenance of road during the year 2025_26_maintenance of different roads under amc ward no 5, 7 and 8 _sh_ patch soling, patch grouting, wbm, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreMtc of different roads under kumarghat sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch metalling patch carpeting and grouting etc
Mtc of different roads under kumarghat sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch metalling patch carpeting and grouting etc
Read moreof your Industry type