Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lakshi/Nit 05/2024 25/15th Cfcg Tied/01
Description
Community Latrine At Lakshi Avinaba Vidyalaya At Uttar Lakshi, Jl No. 135, Plot No. 4135.&Amp#X0d Activity Id. 67730547.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_723915_3
Reference
Number
LAKSHI/NIT- 05/2024-25/15th CFCG Tied
Tender Fee 750
EMD 3361
Tender Value -
Place UTTAR LAKSHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1594673

Start Date July 30, 2024 00:05
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 761 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.