Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Procurement Notice: Amoxicillin 500 Mg Capsules 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Amoxicillin 500 Mg Capsules. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 2:30 Pm (Ist) Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Amoxicillin 500 Mg Capsules, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amoxycillin 500 Mg Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106300148 |
|
Reference Number |
02245480 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106300148/viewNitPdf_4518620.pdf |
| Start Date | March 21, 2024 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreCap amoxycillin 250 mg,cap amoxycillin 500 mg,cap fluconzole 150 mg,tab azithromycin 500 mg,cap cef
Read more
Cap amoxycillin 250 mg,cap amoxycillin 500 mg,cap fluconzole 150 mg,tab azithromycin 500 mg,cap cef
Read more
10084 - cap amoxycillin 500 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more10084 - cap amoxycillin 500 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type