Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Model Icds Of Nandalarukhowa Icds ( Kadokhowa Fps ) At Nandalarukhowa Under Gobindapur Gp Id No 337712
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Model Icds Of Nandalarukhowa Icds ( Kadokhowa Fps ) At Nandalarukhowa Under Gobindapur Gp Id No 337712
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814856_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.116.5TH.SFC.Model school |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gobindapur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811812 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of icds center at sehara under gobindapur gp id(113594487)
Construction of icds center at sehara under gobindapur gp id(113594487)
Read moreConstruction of icds center at sehara under gobindapur gp id(113594487)
Construction of icds center at sehara under gobindapur gp id(113594487)
Read moreRepairing and maintainance of icds at baral, gobindapur, sonakur id(112874257)
Repairing and maintainance of icds at baral, gobindapur, sonakur id(112874257)
Read moreModified leach pit for (135 no icds ,139 no icds, gobindapur sailendra sarbeswar fps, gobindapur abad bipin bihari sikshaniketan , tubewell near house of pasupati mali )
Modified leach pit for (135 no icds ,139 no icds, gobindapur sailendra sarbeswar fps, gobindapur abad bipin bihari sikshaniketan , tubewell near house of pasupati mali )
Read moreBaby feeding corner at gp office under gobindapur gp id no 40231554
Baby feeding corner at gp office under gobindapur gp id no 40231554
Read moreRepairing of gobindapur icds center (center -97)
Repairing of gobindapur icds center (center -97)
Read moreGanalaya (model school) at chandipur fps under baruna gp
Ganalaya (model school) at chandipur fps under baruna gp
Read moreof your Industry type