Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akd 119/26 Thondipeedika Nh 49 Gas Pump Road Retarring Ward 9
|
| Description |
Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AE/LSGD/AKD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313067 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-akd-184/24 retarring of thondipeedika nh 49 gas pump road road in ward no 9
-akd-184/24 retarring of thondipeedika nh 49 gas pump road road in ward no9
Read moreAkd-342/26 pvip koorachi parepeedika thondipeedika road retarring ward 10
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd-119/26providing studs in koorachi parepeedika thondipeedika road ward 10,11
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd 208/2024-25 retarring of odolikulam thondipeedika road in ward 10
Akd 208/2024-25 retarring of odolikulam thondipeedika road in ward 10
Read moreAkd 119/26 retarring of pancode l p school in ward 12
Akd 119/26 retarring of pancode l p school in ward 12
Read moreKmc/xiii/119/49/25-26
Development of under ground sewer at barik para road bye lane near pr. no.- 11/1 in ward no.- 119, br-xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type