Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akd 119/26 Providing Studs In Koorachi Parepeedika Thondipeedika Road Ward 10,11
|
| Description |
Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/AE/LSGD/AKD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313045 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akd-342/26 pvip koorachi parepeedika thondipeedika road retarring ward 10
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd 220/2024-25 side protection work of koorachi thondipeedika road in ward 10
Akd 220/2024-25 side protection work of koorachi thondipeedika road in ward 1
Read moreAkd 212/2024-25 retarring of parepeedika vayanashala koorachi vayanashala link road in ward 12
Akd 212/2024-25 retarring of parepeedika vayanashala koorachi vayanashala link road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-213/24 -paving interlocking tiles at koorachi thondipeedika road balance portion(low lying area) in ward no.10
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd 206/2025-retarring of parepeedika chappel road in ward 10
Akd 206/2025-retarring of parepeedika chappel road in ward 10
Read moreAkd 208/2024-25 retarring of odolikulam thondipeedika road in ward 10
Akd 208/2024-25 retarring of odolikulam thondipeedika road in ward 10
Read moreAkd 221/2024-25 retarring of koorachi vayanashala road in ward 12
Akd 221/2024-25 retarring of koorachi vayanashala road in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type