Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akd 184/24 Retarring Of Thondipeedika Nh 49 Gas Pump Road Road In Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Akd 184/24 Retarring Of
Thondipeedika Nh 49 Gas Pump Road Road In
Ward No9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/AKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Aikkaran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akd-342/26 pvip koorachi parepeedika thondipeedika road retarring ward 10
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd 208/2024-25 retarring of odolikulam thondipeedika road in ward 10
Akd 208/2024-25 retarring of odolikulam thondipeedika road in ward 10
Read moreAkd-119/26providing studs in koorachi parepeedika thondipeedika road ward 10,11
Road maintanance
Read moreAkd 194/2024-25 retarring of kazhunilathilthazham road in ward 9
Akd 194/2024-25 retarring of kazhunilathilthazham road in ward 9
Read moreAkd 223/2024-25 retarring ofthondipeedika farm road in ward 9
Akd 223/2024-25 retarring ofthondipeedika farm road in ward 9
Read moreAkd 182/2024-25 retarring ofjcc club road mylattumolayil road in ward 9
Akd 182/2024-25 retarring of jcc club road mylattumolayil road in ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type