Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Set,Omr Print,Brush 50mm,Red Oxide,Terrecotta,Chunna,Asian Red Paint,Asian Green Paint,Asian Ye
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4428815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 21:49:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 21:56:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS | - | 12-01-2024 21:45:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Set,OMR Print,Brush 50mm,Red Oxide,Terrecotta,Chunna,Asian Red Paint,Asian Green Paint,Asian Ye | 173063.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Set,OMR Print,Brush 50mm,Red Oxide,Terrecotta,Chunna,Asian Red Paint,Asian Green Paint,Asian Ye | 201660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Pen Set,OMR Print,Brush 50mm,Red Oxide,Terrecotta,Chunna,Asian Red Paint,Asian Green Paint,Asian Ye | 234450.00 | L3 |