Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battary Charger 12v,Soldiring Iron 60v,Folding Ladder 12ft,Asian White Paint,Terrecotta,Chunna,Red
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3958666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 20:01:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 20:14:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | - | 24-09-2023 16:11:10 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2023 14:26:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS | - | 24-09-2023 19:57:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI RADHY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battary Charger 12v,Soldiring Iron 60v,Folding Ladder 12ft,Asian White Paint,Terrecotta,Chunna,Red | 86929.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ISHANYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Battary Charger 12v,Soldiring Iron 60v,Folding Ladder 12ft,Asian White Paint,Terrecotta,Chunna,Red | 95620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s VIVAAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Battary Charger 12v,Soldiring Iron 60v,Folding Ladder 12ft,Asian White Paint,Terrecotta,Chunna,Red | 104525.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type