Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Veltur Pohra Kujba Pauni Khenda Hudpa To Msh 06 Mdr 119 Km 0/00 To 4/500 And 5/900 To 10/00 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Veltur Pohra Kujba Pauni Khenda Hudpa To Msh 06 Mdr 119 Km 0/00 To 4/500 And 5/900 To 10/00 Tah. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/23-24 S. N. 27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to veltur pohara kujba khenda hudpa to msh 06 road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 4/000 ta. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Improvement to veltur pohara kujba khenda hudpa to msh 06 road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 4/000 ta. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 in km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to bori tekepar veltur sirsi jivnapur road mdr 30 in km 0/00 to 35/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreStbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to salwa deoli khurd kala takli kujba mandhal road mdr31 in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type