Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Veltur Pohara Kujba Khenda Hudpa To Msh 06 Road Mdr 119 Km 0/00 To 4/000 Ta. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Veltur Pohara Kujba Khenda Hudpa To Msh 06 Road Mdr 119 Km 0/00 To 4/000 Ta. Kuhi, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1078320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 14/24-25 S. N. 01 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA. KUHI, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881804 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to veltur pohra kujba pauni khenda hudpa to msh 06 mdr 119 km 0/00 to 4/500 and 5/900 to 10/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur pohra kujba pauni khenda hudpa to msh 06 mdr 119 km 0/00 to 4/500 and 5/900 to 10/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreUnder jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza pohara gp hardoli (n) ta kuhi water supply scheme
Under jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza pohara gp hardoli (n) ta kuhi water supply scheme
Read moreunder jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza pohara gp hardoli (n) ta kuhi water supply schemewater supply scheme
under jal jeevan mission 2023-2024 mouza pohara gp hardoli (n) ta kuhi water supply schemewater supply scheme
Read moreStbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to fegad punarvasan dhanla veltur road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to fegad punarvasan dhanla veltur road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khapri kuhi mandhal pachkhedi veltur ambhora road sh 347 in km 14/000 to 66/400 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to khapri kuhi mandhal pachkhedi veltur ambhora road sh 347 in km 14/000 to 66/400 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type