Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Ramnath Oraon At Part No.13/38 At Dalgaon Te Under Dalgaon G.P. Id 69320964 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Ramnath Oraon At Part No.13/38 At Dalgaon Te Under Dalgaon G.P. Id 69320964 (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/DLGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Part No.13/38 at Dalgaon TE under Dalgaon G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464077 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert near the house of saibana minj at part no.13/39 at dalgaon te under dalgaon g.p. id s5/2023-24
Construction of culvert near the house of saibana minj at part no.13/39 at dalgaon te under dalgaon g.p. id s5/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of culvert neargariline ssk at dalgaon tg, part 13/42
Construction of culvert neargariline ssk at dalgaon tg, part 13/42
Read moreConstruction of culvert near santu tirkey at dalgaon tg, part no. 13/41
Construction of culvert near santu tirkey at dalgaon tg, part no. 13/41
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Construction of slab culvert near the house of ranjit oraon at jaydebpur tapu 10 62 id 89062050 untied sl no 14
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of tapas oraon construction of slab culvert near the house of manju munda repairing and upgradation of cc road from jageshwar oraon house to baha house
Construction of slab culvert near the house of tapas oraon construction of slab culvert near the house of manju munda repairing and upgradation of cc road from jageshwar oraon house to baha house
Read moreRepairing of drain from the ho jalsha kharia to the ho dhaniram oraon at part no 13 36 under dalgaon gp
Repairing of drain from the ho jalsha kharia to the ho dhaniram oraon at part no 13 36 under dalgaon gp
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from the ho asha kharia to the ho amit oraon at tasti tg part no 36 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Construction of pacca drain with slab from the ho asha kharia to the ho amit oraon at tasti tg part no 36 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Upgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of sushanta das at kumargram 10 66 id 89067088 untied sl no 13
Construction of slab culvert near the house of sushanta das at kumargram 10 66 id 89067088 untied sl no 13
Read moreof your Industry type