Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Tapas Oraon Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Manju Munda Repairing And Upgradation Of Cc Road From Jageshwar Oraon House To Baha House
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Tapas Oraon Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Manju Munda Repairing And Upgradation Of Cc Road From Jageshwar Oraon House To Baha House
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_953248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 74/APAS/NKT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champaguri GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2282644 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of c c drain with slab from prabhes munda house to punita oraon house construction 2 nos of culvert near house of prabha munda
Construction of c c drain with slab from prabhes munda house to punita oraon house construction 2 nos of culvert near house of prabha munda part no 21/112
Read moreCulvert construction near samal das oraon house culvert construction near bhagwan das oraon house
Culvert construction near samal das oraon house culvert construction near bhagwan das oraon house
Read moreCulvert construction near samal das oraon house culvert construction near bhagwan das oraon house
Culvert construction near samal das oraon house culvert construction near bhagwan das oraon house
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Upgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and drain in ward no 22 from manju oraon house to jaypal oraon house.
Construction of pcc road and drain in ward no 22 from manju oraon house to jaypal oraon house.
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near hafej molla house
Construction of slab culvert near hafej molla house
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near dulal das house
Construction of slab culvert near dulal das house
Read moreof your Industry type