Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From The Ho Asha Kharia To The Ho Amit Oraon At Tasti Tg Part No 36 Under Dalgaon Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Slab From The Ho Asha Kharia To The Ho Amit Oraon At Tasti Tg Part No 36 Under Dalgaon Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/DLGP/E-TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DALGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841457 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drain from the ho jalsha kharia to the ho dhaniram oraon at part no 13 36 under dalgaon gp
Repairing of drain from the ho jalsha kharia to the ho dhaniram oraon at part no 13 36 under dalgaon gp
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Construction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 89048478
Construction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 89048478
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho sanicharwa dokan to the ho lal deo minj 3no jobe line at part no 39 at dalgaon tg under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 69323394
Construction of cc road from the ho sanicharwa dokan to the ho lal deo minj 3no jobe line at part no 39 at dalgaon tg under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 69323394
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho sanicharwa dokan to the ho lal deo minj 3no jobe line at part no 39 at dalgaon tg under dalgaon gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 69323394
Construction of cc road from the ho sanicharwa dokan to the ho lal deo minj 3no jobe line at part no 39 at dalgaon tg under dalgaon gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 69323394
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the ho sujit bagwar to the ho biswanath ekka at part no 43 at dalmoney tg under dalgaon gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from the ho sujit bagwar to the ho biswanath ekka at part no 43 at dalmoney tg under dalgaon gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain wth slab from the house raja kol to anup barwa at dalgaon tg part no 40 old under
Construction of pacca drain wth slab from the house raja kol to anup barwa at dalgaon tg part no 40 old under dalgaon gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of ramnath oraon at part no.13/38 at dalgaon te under dalgaon g.p. id 69320964 2023-24
Construction of slab culvert near the house of ramnath oraon at part no.13/38 at dalgaon te under dalgaon g.p. id 69320964 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of link storm water drain from ho ashok oraon to gadhe munda at hantapara tg sansad ix
Construction of link storm water drain from ho ashok oraon to gadhe munda at hantapara tg sansad ix
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near the house of krishna oraon and salemina oraon (and one other) house at rahimpur tg part no 151
Installation of submersible pump near the house of krishna oraon and salemina oraon (and one other) house at rahimpur tg part no 151
Read moreof your Industry type