Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain Wth Slab From The House Raja Kol To Anup Barwa At Dalgaon Tg Part No 40 Old Under
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain Wth Slab From The House Raja Kol To Anup Barwa At Dalgaon Tg Part No 40 Old Under Dalgaon Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854793_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08/DLGP/E-TENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DALGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912624 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Construction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from the ho asha kharia to the ho amit oraon at tasti tg part no 36 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Construction of pacca drain with slab from the ho asha kharia to the ho amit oraon at tasti tg part no 36 under dalgaon gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 89048478
Construction of pacca drain with slab from the ho sukram toppo to the ho marsel todo at dalmoney tg part no 43 under dalgaon gram panchayat activity id 89048478
Read moreElectrical renovation of rock mechanics lab. (tg 07) and old adbuilding at csir cimfr, barwa road, dhanbad.
Electrical renovation of rock mechanics lab. (tg 07) and old adbuilding at csir cimfr, barwa road, dhanbad.
Read morePacca drain construction with cover slab filter chamber from old pcc to bashjhar at utaar dulehpur
Pacca drain construction with cover slab filter chamber from old pcc to bashjhar at utaar dulehpur
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab (old drain) at ward no 20 bijju kol house to sundarlal mishra house.
Construction of rcc slab (old drain) at ward no 20 bijju kol house to sundarlal mishra house.
Read morePacca drain construction with cover slab soak pit from gofura house to old drain at dulhepur ssk sansad
Pacca drain construction with cover slab soak pit from gofura house to old drain at dulhepur ssk sansad
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab (covering of old drain) at ward no 27 near praan house to raja ground to community hall.
Construction of rcc slab (covering of old drain) at ward no 27 near praan house to raja ground to community hall.
Read morePacca drain construction with cover slab soak pit from elenur house to old drain at dulehpur market at dulehpur market at dulehpur ssk sansad
Pacca drain construction with cover slab soak pit from elenur house to old drain at dulehpur market at dulehpur market at dulehpur ssk sansad
Read more6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab (bridge) at depun mouza kaludewan under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112397801
6 ps gp bhabuk construction of pacca drain with slab (bridge) at depun mouza kaludewan under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112397801
Read moreof your Industry type