Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Srpbn Road (103 C) In Km 8 To 26 And Km 29 To 38(800)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Semari Raebareli Parshadepur Bara Nanauti Road (103 C) In Km 8 To 26 And Km 29 To 38(800)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_930449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3509/401C(2)-LKOCIR/2024-25 DT. 06.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAEBARELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1606924 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of srpbn road km- 1 to 6, 27 and 28
Renewal of semari-raebareli-parshadepur-bara-nanauti road (103c) in km- 1 to 6, 27 and 28
Read moreRenewal of bilgram unnao allahabad road (sh-38) km-1 to 23, 26 to 27, 29 to 30 with five year maintenance.
Renewal of bilgram unnao allahabad road (sh-38) km-1 to 23, 26 to 27, 29 to 30 with five year maintenance.
Read moreRenewal of bilgram unnao allahabad road sh-38 km-1 to 23 26 to 27 29 to 30 with five year maintenance
Renewal of bilgram unnao allahabad road sh-38 km-1 to 23 26 to 27 29 to 30 with five year maintenance
Read moreFdr to nizamabad -narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 in nizamabad district (2nd call)
Fdr to nizamabad -narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 in nizamabad district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to guntur - hanumanpalem road from km.26/0 to 29/800 sh 255 in guntur district
Improvements to guntur- hanumanpalem road from km.26/0 to 29/800 (sh 255) in guntur district
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of bhitaura baheri road (m.d.r.) in km. 29 to km. 42(800) in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Renewal with general maintenance of bhitaura baheri road (m.d.r.) in km. 29 to km. 42(800) in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Read moreFdr to nizamabad -narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Fdr to nizamabad -narsi road from km 26/800 to 29/2 in nizamabad district (reserved for sc category)
Read moreof your Industry type