Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Brake Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe For Bcacbmb Wagon As Per Drawing No. Wd 81027 S 01 Alt 14 Item No. 1 To 7
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106560810 |
|
Reference Number |
88245226 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106560810/viewNitPdf_4813529.pdf |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe for bcacbmb wagon as per drawing no. wd-81027-s-01 alt-14 item no. 1 to 7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more660mm length air brake hose coupling for feed pipe drg no. wd-81027-s-01, alt.14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assly.for air brake coupling fp type, rdso drg no-wd-81027-s-01 alt-14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose coupling for feed pipe of icf coaches. drawing no.: rdso s drg. no. wd-81027-s-01,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling to [gasket for air brake hose coupling to drg no rdso/wd-81027-s-01 alt 11 item 4 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling feed pipe for freight and icf conventional coach to rdso drg. no. wd-81027-s-01, alt. 14. spec. no, 02-abr-02 amend. no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder 300mm for blcs wagon as per rdso drawing no. wd-15011-s-11, item no.26, alt-3, part drawing no. wd-92051-s-11, alt.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-1/4inch x26 inch hose coupling for feed pipe as per rdso drg.no. wd-81027-s-01 alt-11 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type