Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 1 1/4 Inch X26 Inch Hose Coupling 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of 1 1/4 Inch X26 Inch Hose Coupling As Per Rdso Drawing No. Wd 81027 S 01 Alt 11 Or The Latest Version. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: October 07, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 44,150 Interested Suppliers Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Bids Should Adhere To The Rdso Standards And Comply With The Tender Conditions. Keywords: Hose Coupling, Ministry Of Railways, Rdso, Tender, Deion, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 1/4 Inch X26 Inch Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe As Per Rdso Drg.No. Wd 81027 S 01 Alt 11 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106386535 |
|
Reference Number |
19242960 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106386535/viewNitPdf_4617272.pdf |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHose assly.for air brake coupling fp type, rdso drg no-wd-81027-s-01 alt-14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more660mm length air brake hose coupling for feed pipe drg no. wd-81027-s-01, alt.14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose coupling for feed pipe of icf coaches. drawing no.: rdso s drg. no. wd-81027-s-01,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type