Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Air Brake Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Air Brake Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe As Per Drawing No. Wd 81027 S 01 Alt 14, Item No. 1 To 7. 📑 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 11:25 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Submission Of Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) And Tender Fee Is Not Applicable For This Tender. Keywords: Air Brake Hose Coupling, Feed Pipe, Bcacbmb Wagon, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Brake Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe For Bcacbmb Wagon As Per Drawing No. Wd 81027 S 01 Alt 14 Item No. 1 To 7
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339362 |
|
Reference Number |
31245107A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106339362/viewNitPdf_4563148.pdf |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe for bcacbmb wagon as per drawing no. wd-81027-s-01 alt-14 item no. 1 to 7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more660mm length air brake hose coupling for feed pipe drg no. wd-81027-s-01, alt.14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assly.for air brake coupling fp type, rdso drg no-wd-81027-s-01 alt-14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose coupling for feed pipe of icf coaches. drawing no.: rdso s drg. no. wd-81027-s-01,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake hose coupling to [gasket for air brake hose coupling to drg no rdso/wd-81027-s-01 alt 11 item 4 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling feed pipe for freight and icf conventional coach to rdso drg. no. wd-81027-s-01, alt. 14. spec. no, 02-abr-02 amend. no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder 300mm for blcs wagon as per rdso drawing no. wd-15011-s-11, item no.26, alt-3, part drawing no. wd-92051-s-11, alt.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-1/4inch x26 inch hose coupling for feed pipe as per rdso drg.no. wd-81027-s-01 alt-11 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type