Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road On Wbm Road Meda Jagir Ganv To Badsam Sarhad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road On Wbm Road Meda Jagir Ganv To Badsam Sarhad
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_492588_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/SCR/08/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DIVISION SANCHORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=878557 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type