Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rajiya Yogna Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Ke Antrgath Pmgsy Se Hastantarith Bedikhal Se Chorkhinda Motor Margh Ka Maramath Ka Kariya Lambai 4.500 Km One Time Maintenance
|
| Description |
Rajiya Yogna Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Ke Antrgath Pmgsy Se Hastantarith Bedikhal Se Chorkhinda Motor Margh Ka Maramath Ka Kariya Lambai 4.500 Km One Time Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61864_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1235/17ac date 31-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD BAIJRO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith jandadevi marda syoli andkil reethakhal motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith jandadevi marda syoli andkil reethakhal motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith kasani se diswani motor margh ka maramath kariya km 0 se km 23.500
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith kasani se diswani motor margh ka maramath kariya km 0 se km 23.500
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra kotdwara ke vikaskhand dugadda ke antragath nimbuchod sukhropul se satichode tak khadri road ka surakchatamak kariya
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra kotdwara ke vikaskhand dugadda ke antragath nimbuchod sukhropul se satichode tak khadri road ka surakchatamak kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath rasiyamahadev naw nagni chitdorkhal motor margh ka sudhar avam punahnirman kariya
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath rasiyamahadev naw nagni chitdorkhal motor margh ka sudhar avam punahnirman kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me egara motor margh 1 km ka pakkiaran ka kariya
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me egara motor margh 1 km ka pakkiaran ka kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra pauri me vikash khand kot ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith syalkhal panwai motor margh ka sudharikarn ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra pauri me vikash khand kot ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith syalkhal panwai motor margh ka sudharikarn ka kariya
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra srinagar ke vikaskhand thalisain ke antragath sundarband se enthi tak motor margh ka maramath one time maintenance ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra srinagar ke vikaskhand thalisain ke antragath sundarband se enthi tak motor margh ka maramath one time maintenance ka kariya
Read moreof your Industry type