Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rajiya Yogna Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikaskhand Jahrikhal Me Egara Motor Margh 1 Km Ka Pakkiaran Ka Kariya
|
| Description |
Rajiya Yogna Ke Antragath Janpad Pauri Garhwal Ke Vidhanshaba Chetra Chaubattakhal Ke Vikaskhand Jahrikhal Me Egara Motor Margh 1 Km Ka Pakkiaran Ka Kariya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_59779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1610/21mg 25-05-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD LANSDOWNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me igara motor margh 1 km ka pakkikarn ka kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand jahrikhal me igara motor margh 1 km ka pakkikarn ka kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath rasiyamahadev naw nagni chitdorkhal motor margh ka sudhar avam punahnirman kariya
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath rasiyamahadev naw nagni chitdorkhal motor margh ka sudhar avam punahnirman kariya
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith jandadevi marda syoli andkil reethakhal motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith jandadevi marda syoli andkil reethakhal motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pabau ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastatarith kirkhu se pang motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikashkhand pabau ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastatarith kirkhu se pang motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantartit beikhal se bhorad motor margh ka maramath ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreRajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Rajiya yogna ke antragth janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke antragath pmgsy se hastantarith bharoli se maithana motor margh ka maramath ka kariya lambati 1.600 km one time maintenance
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy dawara hastantarith thapla se sanso motor margh ka kariya one time maintenance
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antargath masu inter college tak motor margh ke damrikaran ka kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeshwar ke antargath masu inter college tak motor margh ke damrikaran ka kariya
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy se t 03 ke km 18 se gorli motor margh ka one time maintenance ka kariya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand ekeswar ke antragath pmgsy se t 03 ke km 18 se gorli motor margh ka one time maintenance ka kariya
Read moreVitya varsh 2023-24 me rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath jamri talai khalgadh mahadev motor margh ka sudahrikarna avam damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.900km
Vitya varsh 2023-24 me rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra chaubattakhal ke vikaskhand birokhal ke antragath jamri talai khalgadh mahadev motor margh ka sudahrikarna avam damrikaran ka kariya lambai 1.900km
Read moreof your Industry type