Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Supply,Erection, Installation, Trial And Commissioning Of Setting Up Of Fire Detection And Protection System To Be Set Up On Turnkey Basis At Pagrexco F And V Processing Plant,Village Jahan Khelan, District Hoshiarpur, Punjab.
|
| Description |
E Tender For Supply,Erection, Installation, Trial And Commissioning Of Setting Up Of Fire Detection And Protection System To Be Set Up On Turnkey Basis At Pagrexco F And V Processing Plant,Village Jahan Khelan, District Hoshiarpur, Punjab.
|
| Organisation | Punjab Agro Industries Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PAIC_135123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PAGREXCO/FIRE DETECTION AND PROTECTION SYSTEM- HSP/19.02.25 |
| Tender Fee | 12360 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hoshiarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273066 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of compressor and dryer on turnkey basis at pagrexco s f and v processing plant at village jahan khelan, hoshiarpur, punjab.
Design,&#x0d supply, installation and commissioning of compressor and dryer on turnkey basis at&#x0d pagrexco s f and v processing plant at village jahan khelan, hoshiarpur, punjab.
Read moreProviding cctv surveillance system in punjab agro proccesing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur, distt.hoshiarpur
Providing cctv surveillance system in punjab agro proccesing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur, distt.hoshiarpur
Read moreSitc of 2000 kva transformer, main vcb and replacement of old existing earthing, new main mv panel in punjab agro processing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur.
Sitc of 2000 kva transformer, main vcb and replacement of old existing earthing, new main mv panel in punjab agro processing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur.
Read moreReplacement of conventional lighting with led in existing covershed, shifting of existing gen-set 125/500 kva and ei in iqf area cold store 300 lux in pagrexco jahan khelan, distt hoshiarpur.
Replacement of conventional lighting with led in existing covershed, shifting of existing gen-set 125/500 kva and ei in iqf area cold store 300 lux in pagrexco jahan khelan, distt hoshiarpur.
Read moreE-tender for setting-up of fire detection and protection system on turnkey basis at hoshiarpur, punjab
E-tender for setting-up of fire detection and protection system on turnkey basis at hoshiarpur, punjab&#x0d
Read moreProviding street/flood lighting and providing 20 mtr high mast with led lighting system in parking and yard area at jahan khelan punjab agro hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Providing street/flood lighting and providing 20 mtr high mast with led lighting system in parking and yard area at jahan khelan punjab agro hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Read moreE-tender for supply, installation and commissioning of zinc aluminium (zn-al) tanks (turnkey basis) at pagrexco fandv processing plants at jahankhelan (hoshiarpur) and alamgarh (abohar), punjab, india.
E-tender for supply, installation and&#x0d commissioning of zinc&#x0d aluminium (zn-al) tanks&#x0d (turnkey basis) at pagrexco&#x0d fandv processing plants at&#x0d jahankhelan (hoshiarpur) and alamgarh (abohar), punjab, india.
Read moreTender for laying of pvc under ground pipe line of 01 no. deep tubwells at village jahan khelan of hoshiarpur-ii block in district hoshiarpur (under 502 no. new deep tubewell project)
Tender for laying of pvc under ground pipe line of 01 no. deep tubwells at village jahan khelan of hoshiarpur-ii block in district hoshiarpur (under 502 no. new deep tubewell project)
Read moreE-tender for for supply, erection, installation, trial and commissioning of setting up of storage racks in already established deep freezer chamber at f and v processing unit on turnkey basis at hoshiarpur, punjab.
E-tender for for supply, erection, installation, trial and commissioning of setting up of storage racks in already established deep freezer chamber at f and v processing unit on turnkey basis at hoshiarpur, punjab.
Read moreE-tender design, supply, installation, trial runs and commissioning of chilli processing unit (turnkey basis) at abohar, punjab
E-tender design, supply, installation, trial runs and commissioning of chilli processing unit (turnkey basis) at abohar, punjab
Read moreof your Industry type