Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 2000 Kva Transformer, Main Vcb And Replacement Of Old Existing Earthing, New Main Mv Panel In Punjab Agro Processing Unit In Jahan Khelan Hoshiarpur Distt Hoshiarpur.
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 2000 Kva Transformer, Main Vcb And Replacement Of Old Existing Earthing, New Main Mv Panel In Punjab Agro Processing Unit In Jahan Khelan Hoshiarpur Distt Hoshiarpur.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_133893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDR/2023/009 |
| Tender Fee | 25900 |
| EMD | 5.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271340 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of compressor and dryer on turnkey basis at pagrexco s f and v processing plant at village jahan khelan, hoshiarpur, punjab.
Design,&#x0d supply, installation and commissioning of compressor and dryer on turnkey basis at&#x0d pagrexco s f and v processing plant at village jahan khelan, hoshiarpur, punjab.
Read moreProviding cctv surveillance system in punjab agro proccesing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur, distt.hoshiarpur
Providing cctv surveillance system in punjab agro proccesing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur, distt.hoshiarpur
Read moreE-tender for supply,erection, installation, trial and commissioning of setting-up of fire detection and protection system to be set-up on turnkey basis at pagrexco f and v processing plant,village jahan khelan, district hoshiarpur, punjab.
E-tender for supply,erection, installation, trial and commissioning of setting-up of fire detection and protection system to be set-up on turnkey basis at pagrexco f and v processing plant,village jahan khelan, district hoshiarpur, punjab.
Read moreProviding street/flood lighting and providing 20 mtr high mast with led lighting system in parking and yard area at jahan khelan punjab agro hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Providing street/flood lighting and providing 20 mtr high mast with led lighting system in parking and yard area at jahan khelan punjab agro hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Read moreSupply and commissioning of baby and health food processing plant at hoshiarpur.
Supply and commissioning of baby and health food processing plant to be up on turnkey basis at pagrexco fruit and vegetable processing plant, village jahan khelan, district hoshiarpur, punjab.
Read moreTender for laying of pvc under ground pipe line of 01 no. deep tubwells at village jahan khelan of hoshiarpur-ii block in district hoshiarpur (under 502 no. new deep tubewell project)
Tender for laying of pvc under ground pipe line of 01 no. deep tubwells at village jahan khelan of hoshiarpur-ii block in district hoshiarpur (under 502 no. new deep tubewell project)
Read moreSitc of mv indoor pdb panel,sitc of 6sqmm cu earthing wire,sitc of jointing kits for different cabl
Read more
Sitc of indoor mv pdb panel,sitc of xlpe pvc cables and gi earthing,sitc of jointing kits,dismantli
Read more
Replacement of conventional lighting with led in existing covershed, shifting of existing gen-set 125/500 kva and ei in iqf area cold store 300 lux in pagrexco jahan khelan, distt hoshiarpur.
Replacement of conventional lighting with led in existing covershed, shifting of existing gen-set 125/500 kva and ei in iqf area cold store 300 lux in pagrexco jahan khelan, distt hoshiarpur.
Read moreE-tender for supply, installation and commissioning of zinc aluminium (zn-al) tanks (turnkey basis) at pagrexco fandv processing plants at jahankhelan (hoshiarpur) and alamgarh (abohar), punjab, india.
E-tender for supply, installation and&#x0d commissioning of zinc&#x0d aluminium (zn-al) tanks&#x0d (turnkey basis) at pagrexco&#x0d fandv processing plants at&#x0d jahankhelan (hoshiarpur) and alamgarh (abohar), punjab, india.
Read moreof your Industry type