Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Conventional Lighting With Led In Existing Covershed, Shifting Of Existing Gen Set 125/500 Kva And Ei In Iqf Area Cold Store 300 Lux In Pagrexco Jahan Khelan, Distt Hoshiarpur.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Conventional Lighting With Led In Existing Covershed, Shifting Of Existing Gen Set 125/500 Kva And Ei In Iqf Area Cold Store 300 Lux In Pagrexco Jahan Khelan, Distt Hoshiarpur.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_133248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDR/2025/05 |
| Tender Fee | 10900 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270387 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cctv surveillance system in punjab agro proccesing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur, distt.hoshiarpur
Providing cctv surveillance system in punjab agro proccesing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur, distt.hoshiarpur
Read moreRepair of existing iqf shed and refregeration machine room in plant of pagrexco in distt. hoshiarpur (work code-hsp-2024-041)
Repair of existing iqf shed and refregeration machine room in plant of pagrexco in distt. hoshiarpur (work code-hsp-2024-041)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new iqf shed in plant of pagrexco distt. hoshiarpur (work code-hsp-2024-040)
Construction of new iqf shed in plant of pagrexco distt. hoshiarpur (work code-hsp-2024-040)
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of compressor and dryer on turnkey basis at pagrexco s f and v processing plant at village jahan khelan, hoshiarpur, punjab.
Design,&#x0d supply, installation and commissioning of compressor and dryer on turnkey basis at&#x0d pagrexco s f and v processing plant at village jahan khelan, hoshiarpur, punjab.
Read moreSitc of 2000 kva transformer, main vcb and replacement of old existing earthing, new main mv panel in punjab agro processing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur.
Sitc of 2000 kva transformer, main vcb and replacement of old existing earthing, new main mv panel in punjab agro processing unit in jahan khelan hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur.
Read moreProviding e.i in refrigeration machinery room at pagrexco plant hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Providing e.i in refrigeration machinery room at pagrexco plant hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Read moreProviding street/flood lighting and providing 20 mtr high mast with led lighting system in parking and yard area at jahan khelan punjab agro hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Providing street/flood lighting and providing 20 mtr high mast with led lighting system in parking and yard area at jahan khelan punjab agro hoshiarpur distt hoshiarpur
Read moreE-tender for supply,erection, installation, trial and commissioning of setting-up of fire detection and protection system to be set-up on turnkey basis at pagrexco f and v processing plant,village jahan khelan, district hoshiarpur, punjab.
E-tender for supply,erection, installation, trial and commissioning of setting-up of fire detection and protection system to be set-up on turnkey basis at pagrexco f and v processing plant,village jahan khelan, district hoshiarpur, punjab.
Read moreTender for laying of pvc under ground pipe line of 01 no. deep tubwells at village jahan khelan of hoshiarpur-ii block in district hoshiarpur (under 502 no. new deep tubewell project)
Tender for laying of pvc under ground pipe line of 01 no. deep tubwells at village jahan khelan of hoshiarpur-ii block in district hoshiarpur (under 502 no. new deep tubewell project)
Read moreTender for construction of refigration machniery room in plant of pagrexco in distt hoshiarpur.
Tender for construction of refigration machniery room in plant of pagrexco in distt hoshiarpur.
Read moreof your Industry type