Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
44/24 Concreting Of Kanakakunnu Pottanmala Road In Ward 3, Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
44/24 Concreting Of Kanakakunnu Pottanmala Road In Ward 3, Kunnanthanam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593711_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/KNM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the AE, LID and EW , Kunnanthanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more67/24 concreting of mukkada colony road ward 1 kunnanthanam gp
67/24 concreting of mukkada colony road ward 1 kunnanthanam gp
Read more56/24 concreting of mamanthathu colony road in ward 10 kunnanthanam gp
56/24 concreting of mamanthathu colony road in ward 10 kunnanthanam gp
Read more58/24 concreting of palayilpady - puncha road in ward 12, kunnanthanam gp
58/24 concreting of palayilpady - puncha road in ward 12, kunnanthanam gp
Read more57/24 concreting of poovakkala - chirayilkulam road in ward 11 kunnanthanam gp
57/24 concreting of poovakkala - chirayilkulam road in ward 11 kunnanthanam gp
Read more47/24 concreting of otiyakuzhy - thekkanamala road in ward 7, kunnanthanam gp
47/24 concreting of otiyakuzhy - thekkanamala road in ward 7, kunnanthanam gp
Read more48/24 concreting of madam - paranattu road in ward 8, kunnanthanam gp
48/24 concreting of madam - paranattu road in ward 8, kunnanthanam gp
Read more65/24 concreting of choorakutty - pamala kinfra road in ward 14 kunnanthanam gp
65/24 concreting of choorakutty - pamala kinfra road in ward 14 kunnanthanam gp
Read more56/25 kusumapadi - kochuparampu road concreting ward 1, kunnanthanam gp
56/25 kusumapadi - kochuparampu road &#x0d concreting ward 1, kunnanthanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type