Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dp 2023 24 Providing Sump Fire Tank And Underground Pump Set For District Ayurvedha Hospital I N Kanhangad
|
| Description |
Dp 2023 24 Providing Sump Fire Tank And Underground Pump
Set For District Ayurvedha Hospital I N Kanhangad
Muncipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mini vydyuthi bhavanam kanhangad construction of underground sump for rain water tank and fire tank with pump house
Rainwater tank and fire tank with pump house
Read moreDp 2023-24 repair works to district ayurvedha hospital in kanhangad muncipallity
Dp 2023 24 repair works to district ayurvedha hospital in kanhangad muncipallity
Read morePj no-197/26-septic tank maintenance of ayurvedha hospital
Pj no-197/26-septic tank maintenance of ayurvedha hospital
Read moreProvn of fire fighting cum fire detection system alongwith pump house and underground fire sump at tibri mil stn
Provn of fire fighting cum fire detection system alongwith pump house and underground fire sump at tibri mil stn under ge gurdaspur
Read moreInstallation of fire and safety syastem at govt ayurvedha hospital valapad
Installation of fire and safety system
Read moreExpansion of fire tender parking and underground water sump
Expansion of fire tender parking&#x0d and underground water sump
Read moreConstruction of underground water tank with pump house for fire fighting system at sub district hospital muktainagar tal.muktainagar dist jalgaon
Construction of underground water tank with pump house for fire fighting system at sub district hospital muktainagar tal.muktainagar dist jalgaon
Read moreProvn of fire fighting cum fire detection system alongwith pump house and underground fire sump at tibri mil stn under ge gurdaspur
Provn of fire fighting cum fire detection system alongwith pump house and underground fire sump at tibri mil stn under ge gurdaspur
Read moreof your Industry type