Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 217/25 Construction Of Toilet In E M S Grandhasala In Cheppad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 217/25 Construction Of Toilet In E M S Grandhasala In Cheppad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025/AE/LIDEW/CPD |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheppad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222241 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGeneral 203/25basic infrastructure facilities of mcf in cheppad gp-general civil work
General 203/25basic infrastructure facilities of mcf in cheppad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-172/24 construction of septic tank and soak pit in panchayath office in cheppad gp-ward 3 of cheppad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-172/24 construction of septic tank and soak pit in panchayath office in cheppad gp-ward 3 of cheppad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 70/25-maintenance of various schools in cheppad gp-general civil work
Annual plan 70/25-maintenance of various schools in cheppad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan202 construction of ramps in kothakery mylakkal paddy field in cheppad gp general civil work
Annual plan202 construction of ramps in kothakery mylakkal paddy field in cheppad gp general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type