Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 40/2023 24 Comm Of Tw Drilled By Deptt Rig Including Supply And Installation Of Energy Efficient Submersible Pump Sets Panels Cables And Allied Works And Connections To Existing System 24 Months Defect Liability Period Under Phed Dn., Nagaur
|
| Description |
Work Of Comm Of Tw Drilled By Deptt Rig Including Supply And Installation Of Energy Efficient Submersible Pump Sets Panels Cables And Allied Works And Connections To Existing System 24 Months Defect Liability Period Under Phed Dn., Nagaur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_349945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 40/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Commissioning of tw drilled by departmental rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets, panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with 24 months defect liability period under phed d
Comm of tw drilled by departmental rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets, panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with 2 year defect liability period under phed div. nagaur
Read moreComm. of tw drilled by deptt. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets and other allied works under phed div. merta (arc)
Comm. of tw drilled by deptt. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets and other allied works under phed div. merta (arc)
Read moreNit no. 32/2023-24 comm of tw drilled by dept. rig incl. supply and installation of energy eff. sub pump sets panel cable other allied works and connections with existing system with 24 months defect liability period of village jhorda under phed div
Comm of tw drilled by dept. rig incl. supply and installation of energy eff. sub pump sets panel cable other allied works and connections with existing system with 24 months defect liability period of village jhorda under phed div nagaur
Read moreConstt and comm. of 150 mm bore by dth/rotary/ comb. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient sp sub. pump other allied works with 3 year oandm (including 24 months defect liability period under phed div. nagaur (arc)
Constt and comm. of 150 mm bore by dth/rotary/ comb. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient sp sub. pump other allied works with 3 year oandm (including 24 months defect liability period under phed div. nagaur (arc)
Read moreRate contract for comm of drilled tw in sub division rural city div jaisalmer
Rate contract for comm of drilled tw in sub division rural city div jaisalmer
Read moreRate contract for comm of drilled tw in sub div sangarh city div jaisalmer
Rate contract for comm of drilled tw in sub div sangarh city div jaisalmer
Read moreRate contract for comm of drilled tw in sub div city city div jaisalmer
Rate contract for comm of drilled tw in sub div city city div jaisalmer
Read moreNit no. 41/2023-24const nd comm of 150 mm dia bore by dth rotary comb rig including supply nd installation of energy efficient single phase submersible pump set panel cable with 3 year onm (including 24 months defect liability) under phed div. nagaur
Const nd comm of 150 mm dia. bore by dth rotary comb rig including supply nd installation of energy efficient single phase submersible pump set panel cables with 3 year o and m (including 24 months defect liability) under phed div. nagaur
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, under phed division nagaur with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and maintenance after completion of defect liability period
Construction and commissioning of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, under phed division nagaur with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and maintenance after completion of defect liability period
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing and comm. of pipe line with one year defect liability period with constt and comm. of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, and under phed division merta with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and m
Providing, laying, jointing and comm. of pipe line with one year defect liability period with constt and comm. of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, and under phed division merta with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and m
Read moreof your Industry type