Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Commissioning Of Tw Drilled By Departmental Rig Including Supply And Installation Of Energy Efficient Submersible Pump Sets, Panels Cables And Other Allied Works And Connections With Existing System With 24 Months Defect Liability Period Under Phed D
|
| Description |
Comm Of Tw Drilled By Departmental Rig Including Supply And Installation Of Energy Efficient Submersible Pump Sets, Panels Cables And Other Allied Works And Connections With Existing System With 2 Year Defect Liability Period Under Phed Div. Nagaur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_387529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No 27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PHED Dn. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=690436 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 40/2023-24 comm of tw drilled by deptt rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and allied works and connections to existing system 24 months defect liability period under phed dn., nagaur
Work of comm of tw drilled by deptt rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and allied works and connections to existing system 24 months defect liability period under phed dn., nagaur
Read moreReplacement and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with 24 months defect liability period under phed div jayal
Submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with 24 months defect liability period under phed div jayal
Read moreComm. of tw drilled by deptt. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets and other allied works under phed div. merta (arc)
Comm. of tw drilled by deptt. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets and other allied works under phed div. merta (arc)
Read moreSupply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with two year defect liability period under phed div banswara annual rate contract
Supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with two year defect liability period under phed div banswara annual rate contract
Read moreSupply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with two year defect liability period under phed div bagidora annual rate contract
Supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with two year defect liability period under phed div bagidora annual rate contract
Read moreNit no 02/2025-26 replacement and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with 24 months defect liability period under phed div jayal
Nit no 02/2025-26 replacement and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works and connections with existing system with 24 months defect liability period under phed div jayal
Read moreConstruction of tw and laying of pipeline at village kuwariya with two-year defect liability
Construction of tw and laying of pipeline at village kuwariya with two-year defect liability
Read moreProviding household service connections (hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of division rajgarh
Providing household service connections (hscs) including one year defect liability period under the jurisdiction of division rajgarh
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing household service connections hscs including one year defect liability period under uwss bhinmal
Annual rate contract for providing household service connections hscs including one year defect liability period under uwss bhinmal
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos 150 mm dia of tw for solar panghat with two year two year defect liability
Construction of 5 nos 150 mm dia of tw for solar panghat with two year two year defect liability
Read moreof your Industry type