Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 41/2023 24 Const Nd Comm Of 150 Mm Dia Bore By Dth Rotary Comb Rig Including Supply Nd Installation Of Energy Efficient Single Phase Submersible Pump Set Panel Cable With 3 Year On M (Including 24 Months Defect Liability) Under Phed Div. Nagaur
|
| Description |
Const Nd Comm Of 150 Mm Dia. Bore By Dth Rotary Comb Rig Including Supply Nd Installation Of Energy Efficient Single Phase Submersible Pump Set Panel Cables With 3 Year O And M (Including 24 Months Defect Liability) Under Phed Div. Nagaur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_349958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 41/2023-24 EE Nagaur |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PHED Div. Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constt and comm. of 150 mm bore by dth/rotary/ comb. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient sp sub. pump other allied works with 3 year oandm (including 24 months defect liability period under phed div. nagaur (arc)
Constt and comm. of 150 mm bore by dth/rotary/ comb. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient sp sub. pump other allied works with 3 year oandm (including 24 months defect liability period under phed div. nagaur (arc)
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, under phed division nagaur with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and maintenance after completion of defect liability period
Construction and commissioning of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, under phed division nagaur with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and maintenance after completion of defect liability period
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing and comm. of pipe line with one year defect liability period with constt and comm. of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, and under phed division merta with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and m
Providing, laying, jointing and comm. of pipe line with one year defect liability period with constt and comm. of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, and under phed division merta with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and m
Read moreNit no. 40/2023-24 comm of tw drilled by deptt rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and allied works and connections to existing system 24 months defect liability period under phed dn., nagaur
Work of comm of tw drilled by deptt rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and allied works and connections to existing system 24 months defect liability period under phed dn., nagaur
Read moreDrilling of bore hole by dth comb rig of 150 mm dia supply and installation of energy efficient sub pump sets panels cables and other allied works including comm and testing of tw at rural and urban scheme under jurisdiction division tonk
Drilling of bore hole by dth comb rig of 150 mm dia supply and installation of energy efficient sub pump sets panels cables and other allied works including comm and testing of tw at rural and urban scheme under jurisdiction division tonk
Read moreAugmentation of urban water supply scheme bhadra district hanumangarh including 05 years onm after 01 year defect liability period
Augmentation of urban water supply scheme bhadra district hanumangarh including 05 years onm after 01 year defect liability period
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, under phed division merta with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and maintenance after completion of defect liability period
Construction and commissioning of tube wells by dth/rotary/ comb. rig of 200 mm dia, under phed division merta with 24 months defect liability 3 years operation and maintenance after completion of defect liability period
Read moreDrilling of bore hole by dth combination rig of 200 mm dia supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works including comm and testing of tw in sub division todaraisingh under malpura
Drilling of bore hole by dth combination rig of 200 mm dia supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works including comm and testing of tw in sub division todaraisingh under malpura
Read moreDrilling of bore hole by dth combination rig of 200 mm dia supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works including comm and testing of tw in sub div malpura under jurisdiction malpura
Drilling of bore hole by dth combination rig of 200 mm dia supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets panels cables and other allied works including comm and testing of tw in sub div malpura under jurisdiction malpura
Read moreComm. of tw drilled by deptt. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets and other allied works under phed div. merta (arc)
Comm. of tw drilled by deptt. rig including supply and installation of energy efficient submersible pump sets and other allied works under phed div. merta (arc)
Read moreof your Industry type