Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelope Cloth Coated 9 X12 Inch,Envelope Size 10 X14 Inch,Envelope 6 X12 Inch,Envelope 4 X10 Inch,Phot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3805447 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 01-09-2023 15:30:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EBRAHIM MULLA SAMSUDDIN | - | 31-08-2023 18:11:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | H M S MARINE SERVICES | - | 31-08-2023 17:55:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 14:40:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | - | 31-08-2023 14:45:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | STAR AGENCIES | - | 01-09-2023 19:58:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 20:01:18 | MSE | Disqualified |