Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dvd,Envelope Cloth Coated 12x16 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 10x14 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 9x12 In
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4622629
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 00:53
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHABODHI & CO. - 22-02-2024 17:40:01 MSE Qualified
2 Mahi enterprise - 21-02-2024 19:28:35 MSE Qualified
3 MOGAL TRADERS - 21-02-2024 20:05:00 MSE Qualified
4 R.P.Enterprise - 22-02-2024 18:20:58 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.P.Enterprise Item Categories : DVD,Envelope Cloth Coated 12x16 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 10x14 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 9x12 In 19110.00 L1
2 Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD,Envelope Cloth Coated 12x16 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 10x14 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 9x12 In 19240.00 L2
3 MOGAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD,Envelope Cloth Coated 12x16 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 10x14 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 9x12 In 31050.00 L3
4 MAHABODHI & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD,Envelope Cloth Coated 12x16 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 10x14 Inch,Envelope Cloth Coated 9x12 In 38184.80 L4