Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelope Cloth Coated 9 X12 Inch,Envelope Size 10 X14 Inch,Envelope 6 X12 Inch,Envelope 4 X10 Inch,Phot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/241736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR AGENCIES(MSE) | Item Categories : ENVELOPE CLOTH COATED 9X12 INCH,ENVELOPE SIZE 10X14 INCH,ENVELOPE 6X12 INCH,ENVELOPE 4X10 INCH,PHOT | 47007.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY (MSE) | Item Categories : ENVELOPE CLOTH COATED 9X12 INCH,ENVELOPE SIZE 10X14 INCH,ENVELOPE 6X12 INCH,ENVELOPE 4X10 INCH,PHOT | 47062.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | H M S MARINE SERVICES (MSE) | Item Categories : ENVELOPE CLOTH COATED 9X12 INCH,ENVELOPE SIZE 10X14 INCH,ENVELOPE 6X12 INCH,ENVELOPE 4X10 INCH,PHOT | 59310.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Envelope cloth coated 9x12 inch,envelope size 10x14 inch,envelope 6x12 inch,envelope 4x10 inch,phot
Read more
Envelope cloth coated 10x14,envelope cloth coated 9x12 inch,envelope size 10x14,envelope size 6x12
Read more
Envelope cloth coated 10x14,envelope cloth coated 9x12,envelope size 10x14,envelope size 6x14,envel
Read more
Envelope cloth coated 12x16 inch,envelope cloth coated 10x14 inch,envelope cloth coated 9x12 inch,e
Read more
Envelope cloth coated 12x16 inch,envelope cloth coated 10x14 inch,envelope cloth coated 9x12 inch,e
Read more
Envelope cloth coated 12x16 inch,envelope cloth coated 10x14 inch,envelope cloth coated 9x12 inch,e
Read more
Envelope cloth coated 12x16 inch,envelope cloth coated 10x14 inch,envelope cloth coated 9x12 inch,e
Read more
Dvd,envelope cloth coated 12x16 inch,envelope cloth coated 10x14 inch,envelope cloth coated 9x12,en
Read more
of your Industry type