Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Transport Of Fiewood At Office Of The Divisional Manager, Forest Project Division, Bhandara.
|
| Description |
E Tender For Transport Of Fiewood At Office Of The Divisional Manager, Forest Project Division, Bhandara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_FDCMN_957442_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice 01/ Transport/ 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | FDCM Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreE tender for transport of firewood at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
E tender for transport of firewood at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
Read moreE tender for transport of timber at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
E tender for transport of timber at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
Read moreE tender for transport of long bamboo and bamboo bundle at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
E tender for transport of long bamboo and bamboo bundle at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara.
Read moreE tender for transport of long bamboo at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara
E tender for transport of long bamboo at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara
Read moreE tender for transport of bamboo bundle at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara
E tender for transport of bamboo bundle at office of the divisional manager, forest project division, bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type