Tender Details

About Tender

🔬 Procurement Notice For Specialty Solutions 🔬 The Ministry Of Labour And Employment, Under The Aegis Of Na, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Solutions: 📅 Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:00 Am Bids Are Invited For The Following Solutions: S4980 Rinse Solution S8375 Cleaning Solution S1820 Calibration Solution 1 S1830 Calibration Solution 🔧 Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Quality Standards Required For These Specialized Solutions. Keywords: S4980 Rinse Solution, S8375 Cleaning Solution, S1820 Calibration Solution 1, S1830 Calibration Solution, Procurement, Specialty Solutions, Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Particulars Details
Title
S4980 Rinse Solution,S8375 Cleaning Solution,S1820 Calibration Solution1,S1830 Calibration Solution
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4895471
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 29, 2024 04:59
End Date
Expired 20/05/2024

Expired 834 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 22 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vidhya Bhushan
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Na
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation (esic)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise