Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Commercial Vehicle For Office Use Of The Superintending Engineer Pwd (Rn B) Circle Kupwara
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Commercial Vehicle For Office Use Of The Superintending Engineer Pwd (Rn B) Circle Kupwara
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_275828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/157-61/2025-26/RnB/Langate Dated 17/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Langate |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849332 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Engagement of commercial vehicle for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Engagement of commercial vehicle for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle (innova crysta/scorpio) for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Engagement of commercial vehicle (innova crysta/scorpio) for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle (innova crysta/scorpio/ertiga) for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Engagement of commercial vehicle (innova crysta/scorpio/ertiga) for office use of the superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle kupwara
Read moreEngagement of vehicle for office use of superintending engineer, pwd (rnb) circle baramulla
Engagement of vehicle for office use of superintending engineer, pwd (rnb) circle baramulla
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle for office use of superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle baramulla for financial year 2025-26
Engagement of commercial vehicle for office use of superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle baramulla for financial year 2025-26
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle for office use of superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle baramulla for financial year 2025-26
Engagement of commercial vehicle for office use of superintending engineer pwd (rnb) circle baramulla for financial year 2025-26
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle preferably innova crysta for office use in pwd (rnb) circle baramulla
Engagement of commercial vehicle preferably innova crysta for office use in pwd (rnb) circle baramulla
Read moreEngagement of commercial vehicle preferably innova crysta for office use in pwd (rnb) north kashmir
Engagement of commercial vehicle preferably innova crysta for office use in pwd (rnb) north kashmir
Read moreof your Industry type