Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Dismantling, Erection Of 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Clear The Area Advancing Of Face And Vide Of Haul Road Power Supply Shovel And Drill M/C Jocp Patch Of Abocp B) Dismantling, Erection , Repairing Of 440 V/220 V Lt O/H Line Damaged By Dumper Dala Pow
|
| Description |
A) Dismantling, Erection Of 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Clear The Area Advancing Of Face And Vide Of Haul Road Power Supply Shovel And Drill M/C Jocp Patch Of Abocp B) Dismantling, Erection , Repairing Of 440 V/220 V Lt O/H Line Damaged By Dumper Dala Pow
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_287608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/159 dt 30.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager Office, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
A) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
Read more(a) dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face near ekg shovel of abocp (b) dismantling, erection, dismantling of 220v advancing of k.k.c siding lighting for k.k.c siding of abocp under block-ii area
(a) dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face near ekg shovel of abocp (b) dismantling, erection, dismantling of 220v advancing of k.k.c siding lighting for k.k.c siding of abocp under block-ii area
Read moreDismantling, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line abocp mine power supply shovel drill m/c and dragline m/c of abocp mine under block-ii area (b) dismantling, erection making coal point weeding haul road light for haul road abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line abocp mine power supply shovel drill m/c and dragline m/c of abocp mine under block-ii area (b) dismantling, erection making coal point weeding haul road light for haul road abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDismantling, di and erection of 220 v lt o/h line clear the area ob dumping advancing of face lighting of haul road and face 9 seem deco 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling, di and erection of 220 v lt o/h line clear the area ob dumping advancing of face lighting of haul road and face 9 seem deco 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDi, erection, breackdown, repairing of 440v/220v l.t o/h line damage by dumpher dala and clear the area ob dumphing of jocp patch lighting for coal face houl road power supply jocp attenance room/office and jocp of abocp mine
Di, erection, breackdown, repairing of 440v/220v l.t o/h line damage by dumpher dala and clear the area ob dumphing of jocp patch lighting for coal face houl road power supply jocp attenance room/office and jocp of abocp mine
Read moreExtension 11 kv feeder no 3 and installation of 500 kva/440 v transformer near coal dump jocp for power supply 440v/220 v , welding m/c attended room jocp lighting for haul road coal dump of abocp mine
Extension 11 kv feeder no 3 and installation of 500 kva/440 v transformer near coal dump jocp for power supply 440v/220 v , welding m/c attended room jocp lighting for haul road coal dump of abocp mine
Read moreExtension of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump and ekg-493 jocp patch of abocp mine and dismantling, erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting 4000 gpm pump ekg-493 and houl road jocp abocp
Extension of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump and ekg-493 jocp patch of abocp mine and dismantling, erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting 4000 gpm pump ekg-493 and houl road jocp abocp
Read moreA)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
A)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
Read moreDismantling of 6.6 kv d/l feeder (b) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for houl road coal face jocp of abocp mine
Dismantling of 6.6 kv d/l feeder (b) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for houl road coal face jocp of abocp mine
Read more(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type