Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Dismantling, Di, Erection Of 6.6 Kv Ht O/H Line 9 Seem Advancing Of Face Power Supply Shovel M/C Drill M/C 9 Seem Of Abocp Patch (B) Dismantling And Erection Of 220 V Lt O/H Line Lighting For Haul Road 18 No Jocp Patch Of Abocp Mine Under Bl
|
| Description |
A) Dismantling, Di, Erection Of 6.6 Kv Ht O/H Line 9 Seem Advancing Of Face Power Supply Shovel M/C Drill M/C 9 Seem Of Abocp Patch (B) Dismantling And Erection Of 220 V Lt O/H Line Lighting For Haul Road 18 No Jocp Patch Of Abocp Mine Under Bl
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/106 dt 18.08.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354783 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
(a) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 9 seem and old deco patch of abocp mine (b) erection of earth wire/cradle guard for safety purpose 6.6 kv d/l feeder near jocp sub-station of abocp mine
Read moreDismantling, di and erection of 220 v lt o/h line clear the area ob dumping advancing of face lighting of haul road and face 9 seem deco 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling, di and erection of 220 v lt o/h line clear the area ob dumping advancing of face lighting of haul road and face 9 seem deco 4000 gpm pump of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read more(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
Read moreA)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
A)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
Read moreA) dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder clear the area advancing of face and vide of haul road power supply shovel and drill m/c jocp patch of abocp b) dismantling, erection , repairing of 440 v/220 v lt o/h line damaged by dumper dala pow
A) dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder clear the area advancing of face and vide of haul road power supply shovel and drill m/c jocp patch of abocp b) dismantling, erection , repairing of 440 v/220 v lt o/h line damaged by dumper dala pow
Read moreErection, dismantling, di of 220v/440v lt o/h line power supply nocp w/b office lighting for 9 seem face and haul road (b) erection of earth wire 6.6kv benidih feeder of abocp mine
Erection, dismantling, di of 220v/440v lt o/h line power supply nocp w/b office lighting for 9 seem face and haul road (b) erection of earth wire 6.6kv benidih feeder of abocp mine
Read moreDiversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Read more(a) dismantling, erection, repairing of 6.6kv sf no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp (b) dismantling erection di of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply deco high well m/c and 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp (c)
(a) dismantling, erection, repairing of 6.6kv sf no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp (b) dismantling erection di of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply deco high well m/c and 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp (c)
Read moreDismantling, erection, breakdown an repairing of 6.6 kv ht o/h line advancing of face power supply 4000 gpm pump, shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem and deco patch of abocp and installation of 10 kva/ 220 v transformer for lighting coal face and deco patch
Dismantling, erection, breakdown an repairing of 6.6 kv ht o/h line advancing of face power supply 4000 gpm pump, shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem and deco patch of abocp and installation of 10 kva/ 220 v transformer for lighting coal face and deco patch
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(1) 9 seem clear the area advancing of face power supply 4000gpm pump, drill m/c, dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp
Di of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(1) 9 seem clear the area advancing of face power supply 4000gpm pump, drill m/c, dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp
Read moreof your Industry type