Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Erection Of 220 V Lt O/H Line Lighting For Haul Road 9 Seem And Old Deco Patch Of Abocp Mine (B) Erection Of Earth Wire/Cradle Guard For Safety Purpose 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Near Jocp Sub Station Of Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
(A) Erection Of 220 V Lt O/H Line Lighting For Haul Road 9 Seem And Old Deco Patch Of Abocp Mine (B) Erection Of Earth Wire/Cradle Guard For Safety Purpose 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Near Jocp Sub Station Of Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/002 dt 03.05.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347359 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
A)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
Read moreA) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
A) dismantling, di, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line 9 seem advancing of face power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp patch (b) dismantling and erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for haul road 18 no jocp patch of abocp mine under bl
Read moreDismantling of 6.6 kv d/l feeder (b) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for houl road coal face jocp of abocp mine
Dismantling of 6.6 kv d/l feeder (b) erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting for houl road coal face jocp of abocp mine
Read moreDiversion, dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv sfi power supply installation of 4000 gpm pump deco patch of abocp mine
Diversion, dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv sfi power supply installation of 4000 gpm pump deco patch of abocp mine
Read moreDismantling , erection, diversion of 220 v lt o/h line lighting for deco coal face 4000 gpm pump dm-3/521 shovel face and deco and 9 seem main haul road of abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling , erection, diversion of 220 v lt o/h line lighting for deco coal face 4000 gpm pump dm-3/521 shovel face and deco and 9 seem main haul road of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreExtension of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump and ekg-493 jocp patch of abocp mine and dismantling, erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting 4000 gpm pump ekg-493 and houl road jocp abocp
Extension of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump and ekg-493 jocp patch of abocp mine and dismantling, erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting 4000 gpm pump ekg-493 and houl road jocp abocp
Read moreDismantling, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line abocp mine power supply shovel drill m/c and dragline m/c of abocp mine under block-ii area (b) dismantling, erection making coal point weeding haul road light for haul road abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv ht o/h line abocp mine power supply shovel drill m/c and dragline m/c of abocp mine under block-ii area (b) dismantling, erection making coal point weeding haul road light for haul road abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreErection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine under block-ii area
Erection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreErection, dismantling, di of 220v/440v lt o/h line power supply nocp w/b office lighting for 9 seem face and haul road (b) erection of earth wire 6.6kv benidih feeder of abocp mine
Erection, dismantling, di of 220v/440v lt o/h line power supply nocp w/b office lighting for 9 seem face and haul road (b) erection of earth wire 6.6kv benidih feeder of abocp mine
Read moreDiversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type