Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(h) 73/2023 24 Day To Day Maint To Md Accn In Bana Singh Vihar Under Age B/R Ii Of Ge Hisar At Hisar Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(h) 73/2023 24 Day To Day Maint To Md Accn In Bana Singh Vihar Under Age B/R Ii Of Ge Hisar At Hisar Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_640560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE(H)-73/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717071 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreDay to day maint in md accn at jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint in md accn at jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreComprehensive including day to day maintenance of md accn at arjun enclave, carriappa enclave and bana singh vihar under ge hisar
Comprehensive including day to day maintenance of md accn at arjun enclave, carriappa enclave and bana singh vihar under ge hisar
Read moreCertain repair and maint of md accn at bana singh vihar at sevoke road mil stn under ge sevoke road
Certain repair and maint of md accn at bana singh vihar at sevoke road mil stn under ge sevoke road
Read moreCa no ge(h)-81/2023-24 day to day maint in md accn at arjun enclave, kariappa vihar and jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Ca no ge(h)-81/2023-24 day to day maint in md accn at arjun enclave, kariappa vihar and jadunath vihar in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreDay to day maint of md accn at dstv south in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint of md accn at dstv south in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreDay to day maint of md accn at dstv north in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Day to day maint of md accn at dstv north in the aor of age b/r-i under ge hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreDay to day maint /repair to md accn at fateh vihar under ge(west)pathankot
Day to day maint /repair to md accn at fateh vihar under ge(west)pathankot
Read moreof your Industry type