Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Eec/Vii/66/60/23 24/B
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Bustee Sewer System At Sapgachi 1 St Lane,Topsia Rd,G.J Khan Rd,Tiljala Lane And Its Surrounding Areas In W/66
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_693688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEC/VII/66/60/23-24/B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA UNDER BR-VII, KMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1510617 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of drain and cc road in lane yogendra, hariram and nasir khan in rd-51 gopal dham colony.
Construction work of drain and cc road in lane yogendra, hariram and nasir khan in rd-51 gopal dham colony.
Read moreSewerage scheme for mapusa and its surrounding areas in bardez taluka providing , laying and commissioning of sub main sewer pipeline to trunk main from satt aadhar complex peddem along service road of nh 66.
Sewerage scheme for mapusa and its surrounding areas in bardez taluka providing , laying and commissioning of sub main sewer pipeline to trunk main from satt aadhar complex peddem along service road of nh 66.
Read moreConstruction of lane from ahmed khan house to baba surgal mohalla pari baddar chapanoo w.no. 06 in pyt kanjli block katra district reasi under capex (66 pri) for the year 2023-24
Construction of lane from ahmed khan house to baba surgal mohalla pari baddar chapanoo w.no. 06 in pyt kanjli block katra district reasi under capex (66 pri) for the year 2023-24
Read more250mm dia np-3 sewer line laying work from d.59/66-c-10-1 to d.59/70-a infront lane of pal chashma, sonkar basti, mahmoorganj in dashashwamedh ward
250mm dia np-3 sewer line laying work from d.59/66-c-10-1 to d.59/70-a infront lane of pal chashma, sonkar basti, mahmoorganj in dashashwamedh ward
Read moreof your Industry type