Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No. 93/2023 24 Transportation Of Water By Tankers At Various Basties In Pushkar Town Of City Sub Div. 10 Under The Jurisdiction Of City Division Ii Ajmer.
|
| Description |
Nit No. 93/2023 24 Transportation Of Water By Tankers At Various Basties In Pushkar Town Of City Sub Div. 10 Under The Jurisdiction Of City Division Ii Ajmer.
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_378450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 93/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686677 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no. 26/2024-25 transportation of water by tankers at various basties in pushkar town of city sub div.-10 under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Nit no. 26/2024-25 transportation of water by tankers at various basties in pushkar town of city sub div.-10 under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Read moreNit no. 69 2023-24 transportation of water by tankers at various basties in pushkar town of city sub div.-10 under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Nit no. 69 2023-24 transportation of water by tankers at various basties in pushkar town of city sub div 10 under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Read moreNit no. 70 operation and maintenance of water supply system of ouwss pushkar under city sub division x pushkar (ajmer) of city division ii ajmer.
Nit no. 70 operation and maintenance of water supply system of ouwss pushkar under city sub division x pushkar (ajmer) of city division ii ajmer.
Read moreNit no 55 transporation of water through tankers in various villages of tehsil pushkar under jurisdiction of district rural division ajmer
Nit no 55 transporation of water through tankers in various villages of tehsil pushkar under jurisdiction of district rural division ajmer
Read moreNit no. 6 2025-26 periodical maintenance work at various pump house situated in ajmer and pushkar city on the rate contract basis under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Nit no. 6 2025-26 periodical maintenance work at various pump house situated in ajmer and pushkar city on the rate contract basis under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for transportation of water through gprs gsm fitted tanker tracking system for ajmer city under jurisdiction of city division i ii ajmer
Annual rate contract for transportation of water through gprs gsm fitted tanker tracking system for ajmer city under jurisdiction of city division i ii ajmer
Read moreAnnual rate contract for transportation of water through gprs gsm fitted tanker tracking system for ajmer city under jurisdiction of city division i ii ajmer
Annual rate contract for transportation of water through gprs gsm fitted tanker tracking system for ajmer city under jurisdiction of city division i ii ajmer
Read moreOperation and maintenance work of ganaheda pump house under city sub-division x pushkar under city division ii ajmer
Operation and maintenance work of ganaheda pump house under city sub-division x pushkar under city division ii ajmer
Read moreof your Industry type