Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Work Of Ganaheda Pump House Under City Sub Division X Pushkar Under City Division Ii Ajmer
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Work Of Ganaheda Pump House Under City Sub Division X Pushkar Under City Division Ii Ajmer
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_417331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 9/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AJMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=750410 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreNit no. 70 operation and maintenance of water supply system of ouwss pushkar under city sub division x pushkar (ajmer) of city division ii ajmer.
Nit no. 70 operation and maintenance of water supply system of ouwss pushkar under city sub division x pushkar (ajmer) of city division ii ajmer.
Read moreOperation and maintenance work of grp nareli pump house and sendariya pump house under city sub division vi ajmer
Operation and maintenance work of grp nareli pump house and sendariya pump house under city sub division vi ajmer
Read moreNit no 39 2025-26 rate contract for operation and maintenance of ganahera and leelaseori pump house, including valve operation work for 12 months under city sub division x pushkar. (ajmer)
Nit no 39 2025-26 rate contract for operation and maintenance of ganahera and leelaseori pump house, including valve operation work for 12 months under city sub division x pushkar. (ajmer)
Read moreNit no. 6 2025-26 periodical maintenance work at various pump house situated in ajmer and pushkar city on the rate contract basis under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Nit no. 6 2025-26 periodical maintenance work at various pump house situated in ajmer and pushkar city on the rate contract basis under the jurisdiction of city division ii ajmer.
Read moreNit no. 20 2022-2023 yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Nit no. 20 2022-2023 yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Read moreNit no. 24/2023-2024 yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Nit no. 24/2023-2024 yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Read moreNit no. 32 2025-26 yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Nit no. 32 2025-26 yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Read moreNit no. 5 2024-25 yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing work under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Yearly rate contract for pipe line leakage repairing work under city sub division x pushkar ajmer
Read moreof your Industry type