Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0462/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Retarring Of Road From Krishna Kshethram To Bharatha Kshethram, Bharatha Kshethram To Main Road And Construction Of Kannampuzha Padinjare Nada Road Bylane Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0462/25 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2024 25 Retarring Of&Amp#X0d
Road From Krishna Kshethram To&Amp#X0d
Bharatha Kshethram, Bharatha&Amp#X0d
Kshethram To Main Road And&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Kannampuzha&Amp#X0d
Padinjare Nada Road Bylane&Amp#X0d
Ward 22 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/76785/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140352 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rennovation works to hanumarambalam -padinjare nada -chemballikkundu road
Rennovation works to hanumarambalam -padinjare nada -chemballikkundu road
Read moreMlasdf-2023-24- chenoli padinjare nada - parappil road (second phase) perambra gp-
Road work&#x0d
Read morePerambra block mlasdf 2023-24 chenoli padinjare nada parappil road(second phase) perambra gp
Road works
Read more61/23 budhanoor gp padinjare nada sivanada road retarring and ilanjimel nadayude vadakkuvasam road irish drain
61/23 budhanoor gp padinjare nada sivanada road retarring and ilanjimel nadayude vadakkuvasam road irish drain
Read more61/23 budhanoor gp padinjare nada sivanada road retarring and ilanjimel nadayude vadakkuvasam road irish drain
61/23 budhanoor gp padinjare nada sivanada road retarring and ilanjimel nadayude vadakkuvasam road irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of kumaranchira temple bylane vazhooran road p k road bylane thaliyanath bylane road ward 35 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0407/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 construction&#x0d of kumaranchira temple bylane&#x0d vazhooran road p k road bylane&#x0d thaliyanath bylane road ward 35&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreRe quotation padinjare nada sivanada road retarring and ilanjimel nadayude vadakkuvasam road irish drain elanjimel temple road maintenance
Re quotation padinjare nada sivanada road retarring and ilanjimel nadayude vadakkuvasam road irish drain elanjimel temple road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc-368/24-padinjare nada town hall road maintenance ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc-368/24-padinjare nada&#x0d town hall road maintenance ward 16-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Annual plan-s0381/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. hospital bylane road, mariya nagar road, holy cross road, malakkaran kadavu bylane road retarring vettukadavu second bylane tile paving and kattakkayam road patch work, ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane road and renovation of thanippara bylane road in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-s0399/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 construction of molychira bylane&#x0d road and renovation of thanippara bylane&#x0d road in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type