Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Works Of 33/11 Kv, Sub Station, Kohla On Partial Turnkey Basis To Provide Sop To Proposed Ev Charging Station, Electric Depot, Nadaun (Kohla), Under Ed Hpsebl, Nadaun. (Deposit Scheme).
Description
Augmentation Works Of 33/11 Kv, Sub Station, Kohla On Partial Turnkey Basis To Provide Sop To Proposed Ev Charging Station, Electric Depot, Nadaun (Kohla), Under Ed Hpsebl, Nadaun. (Deposit Scheme).
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HPSEB_88542_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/OCHMR/NDN/E/2023-24/20
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 46000
Tender Value -
Place Kohla
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131494

Start Date March 16, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 28/03/2024

Expired 889 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.